Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Whiz Laboratories India Private Limited
Whiz Laboratories India Private Limited


Anti Cold Medicines

Our range of products include paracetamol phenylepherine & cetirizine tablets, paracetamol phenylephrine and cetrizine hcl tablets and paracetamol phenylepherine caffeine chlorphineramine maleate.

Paracetamol Phenylepherine & Cetirizine Tablets

REQUEST CALLBACK

Paracetamol Phenylepherine & Cetirizine Tablets
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 900 / Pack(s)Get Latest Price

COMPOSITIONPACKMRPRATE
Paracetamol IP 325mg20x1030.004.75
Phenylepherine HCL IP 10mgper stripper strip
Cetrizine HCL IP 5mg
Yes! I am Interested

Paracetamol Phenylephrine and Cetrizine HCL Tablets

REQUEST CALLBACK

Paracetamol Phenylephrine and Cetrizine HCL Tablets
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1,000 / Pack(s)Get Latest Price

Brand name - PYREST COLD
Composition -
Paracetamol -325mg, Phenylepherine HCL-10 mg, Cetirizine HCL -5mg  
MRP -30 /- Per strip ,
Packing - 20 x10 ( BLISTER ) 
Yes! I am Interested

Paracetamol Phenylepherine Caffeine Chlorphineramine Maleate

Paracetamol Phenylepherine Caffeine Chlorphineramine Maleate
Yes! I am Interested


 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Whiz Laboratories India Private Limited
Amarjeet Singh (Sr. Manager)
Plot No. 7, New Sham Nagar, Sunet , Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar,
Ludhiana - 141012, Punjab, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 69%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   Profile   |  Products & Services  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Whiz Laboratories India Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Whiz Laboratories India Private Limited